Please enable javascript to view this site.

SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 [BDRip 720p] – Naisho Media
2018BDRip / DVDRipConcert / Janken / SSK

SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 [BDRip 720p]

Set List

Day 1

Afternoon

Kage-ana : Saito Makiko

100. Hanshateki Through (Love Crescendo – Inoue RukaKitagawa RyohaNomura MiyoMatsumoto ChikakoEgo YunaObata YunaKumazaki HarukaSugawara Maya)
100. Hoppe, Tsuneru (Team E)

MC1

98. Ame no Pianist (Suda AkariSaito MakikoTani Marika)
97. Sakura, Oboeteite Kure (MV played in screen)
96. Pareo wa Emerald (Takayanagi AkaneOkada MikuSakamoto MarinSugiyama AikaMachi OtohaAoki ShioriArai YukiOshiba RinkaShirai KotonoTakagi YumanaTakeuchi SakiFuruhata NaoKamata NatsukiSato KahoSuenaga OkaSuda Akari)
96. Aozora Kataomoi (Obata YunaInoue RukaNojima KanoNomura MiyoNakamura IzumiOta AyakaAsai Yuka)
94. S-ko to Usohakkenki (Takayanagi AkaneSuda AkariOba MinaUchiyama MikotoTakagi Yumana)

MC2

93. Kimi wa Ramune (Team E)
93. Choco no Dorei (Soda SarinaAoki ShioriArai YukiOshiba RinkaOba MinaKataoka NarumiKitano RukaShirai KotonoTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiMatsumura KaoriMizuno AiriIshiguro YuzukiFukai NegaiNakano AiriNishi Marina)
91. Nakama no Uta (Team S)
91. Party ni wa Ikitakunai (Team S)
89. Mirai ga Me ni Shimiru (Team E)

MC3
  • Team competition. The winning team get Sagami dining ticket for 100,000 yen.
  • The fortune-teller appeared.

88. Namida no Shounan (Kamata NatsukiArai YukiHidaka YuzukiUchiyama MikotoIda Reona)
88. Seifuku Resistance (Ego YunaTsuzuki RikaSaito Makiko)
86. Ai no Kazu (Team KII)

MC4

86. Cosmos no Kioku (Kamimura AyukaKitagawa YoshinoTsuzuki RikaNakamura IzumiYamauchi SuzuranUchiyama MikotoEgo YunaKitano RukaTakayanagi AkaneFuruhata NaoMatsumura KaoriMizuno AiriKurashima AmiSaito MakikoShirayuki Kohaku,Nonogaki Miki)

MC5

84. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Takayanagi Akane)
83. Aishiteru to ka, Aishiteta to ka (Furuhata Nao)
83. Kimi no C/W (Suenaga OkaNonogaki MikiFukushi Nao)
81. Bukiyou Taiyou (Oba MinaKitagawa YoshinoOkada MikuSugiyama AikaNojima KanoYamauchi SuzuranYamada JunaOta AyakaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiHidaka YuzukiFuruhata NaoKamata NatsukiKumazaki HarukaSato Kaho,Suda AkariTakahata Yuki)

MC6

81. 1994-nen no Raimei (Suda AkariTani MarikaTakahata YukiSugawara MayaIda Reona)
79. Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou (Takeuchi SakiOkada MikuSugiyama AikaArai YukiUchiyama MikotoShirai KotonoMizuno AiriKamata NatsukiFukushi NaoOtani YukiHirata Shiina)
78. 2588 Days (Matsui Rena graduation performance video)
78. Oki Doki (Takayanagi AkaneKamimura AyukaSakamoto MarinMatsumoto ChikakoMachi OtohaEgo YunaOba MinaObata YunaKataoka NarumiKitano RukaFuruhata NaoMatsumura KaoriKurashima AmiSaito MakikoSuenaga OkaSuda Akari)

MC (tiered platform MVP decided by staff).

MVP got 10,000 yen Esca ticket. Day 1 lunch performance MVP is Tsuzuki Rika. She look crying during Sakura, Oboeteite Kure song.

78. SKE Festival (Team E)

ENCORE

EN 01. Chime wa LOVE SONG

MC

EN 02. Sansei Kawaii!
EN 03. Aishiteraburu!

Shime-ana : Team E members

Evening

Kage-ana : Suda Akari

75. Natsu yo, Isoge! (Kumazaki HarukaKitagawa YoshinoKitagawa RyohaEgo YunaOta AyakaOba MinaShirai KotonoSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiHidaka YuzukiFuruhata NaoMatsumura KaoriMizuno AiriSaito MakikoSuda AkariTani Marika)
74. Hazumisaki (Kamimura AyukaKurashima AmiUchiyama MikotoSakamoto MarinIda ReonaSuenaga OkaNonogaki MikiFukushi Nao)

MC

73. Through the Night (Yamauchi SuzuranOba MinaUchiyama MikotoSoda SarinaTakagi YumanaMatsumura KaoriSaito MakikoSuda Akari)
72. Koppu no Naka no Komorebi (Obata YunaEgo YunaKitagawa RyohaSugawara MayaKumazaki Haruka)
72. Koi Yori mo Dream (Suda AkariMatsumura KaoriTani Marika)

MC

70. Ima no Watashi Ja Dame Nanda (Suda Akari)
70. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Ego YunaFuruhata Nao)
68. Kataomoi Finally (Inoue RukaOkada MikuKamimura AyukaSugiyama AikaTsuzuki RikaNomura MiyoMatsumoto ChikakoAoki ShioriOshiba RinkaKataoka NarumiKitano RukaTakayanagi AkaneMizuno AiriSaito MakikoSuenaga OkaSuda Akari)
68. Finland Miracle (Oba MinaTakeuchi SakiArai Yuki)
66. Koi no Onawa (Team E)
65. Tsuyogari Dokei (Team S)
65. DADA Machine Gun (Team KII)

MC

65. Kamoku na Tsuki (Ego YunaFuruhata NaoKitagawa RyohaOba MinaObata YunaTakayanagi AkaneKumazaki HarukaSugawara Maya)
65. Hatsukoi no Fumikiri
61. Kamigami no Ryouiki (Oya Masana graduation concert video)
60. Manazashi, Sayonara (Nojima KanoNomura Miyo)
59. Glory days (Saito MakikoFukushi NaoKumazaki Haruka) (backdancer : Takahata YukiAsai YukaKataoka NarumiObata YunaOta AyakaAikawa Honoka)
58. Dance Medley (Team S)
57. Namida ni Shizumu Taiyou (Kamata NatsukiIda ReonaSato Kaho)

MC

56. Juuryoku Sympathy (Team E)
55. Ame no Doubutsuen (Inoue RukaSakamoto MarinNakamura IzumiKataoka NarumiFukai NegaiOtani MarinaNakano AiriIshiguro Yuzuki)
54. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Arai YukiOba MinaSouda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneFuruhata NaoMatsumura KaoriSuda Akari)

MC

53. Bouenkyou no Nai Tenmondai (Kamata NatsukiSuda AkariEgo YunaArai YukiTakeuchi SakiShirai KotonoTakayanagi Akane)
52. Hohoemi no Positive Thinking (Soda SarinaMatsumoto ChikakoYamada JunaAoki ShioriUchiyama MikotoOta AyakaKitano RukaHidaka YuzukiTakahata YukiFukushi NaoNishi MarinaHirata Shiina)
51. Hana Uranai (concert video) (Tani Marika & Nojima Kano singing at the beginning)
51. Dakishimeraretara (Takagi YumanaUchiyama MikotoFuruhata Nao)

ENCORE

EN 1. Rope no Yuujou

Announcement (Matsumura Kaori announced her graduation)

EN 2. Banzai Venus
EN 3. Te wo Tsunaginagara

Shimeana : Uchiyama MikotoFuruhata NaoTakagi YumanaAoki ShioriMatsumura Kaori

Day 2

Afternoon

Kage-ana : Oba Mina

49. Matsumurabu! (Matsumura Kaori)
48. Ikinari Punch Line (Suda AkariKitagawa RyohaArai YukiOba MinaObata YunaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiHidaka YuzukiFuruhata NaoKamata NatsukiKumazaki HarukaSato KahoSuenaga OkaSugawara Maya)
47. Mirai to wa? (Inoue RukaKamimura AyukaKitagawa YoshinoSakamoto MarinSugiyama AikaNakamura IzumiNomura MiyoShirai KotonoMizuno AiriAikawa HonokaAsai YukaIda ReonaKurashima AmiSaito MakikoNonogaki Miki)

MC

46. Parting shot (Team S)
45. Ai no Tame ni Nani wo Suteru? (Furuhata NaoKitano RukaEgo YunaKamata NatsukiArai Yuki)

MC

44. Kiss Position (Team KII)

MC

43. Heart Gata Virus (Takeuchi SakiAoki ShioriYamada Juna)
42. Escape (Kitagawa RyohaSugiyama AikaTsuzuki RikaNomura MiyoYamauchi SuzuranUchiyama MikotoEgo YunaOba MinaKitano RukaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneFuruhata NaoIda ReonaKumazaki HarukaSaito MakikoSuda Akari + Matsumoto Chikako on keyboard)
41. Seifuku wo Nugitaku Natte Kita (Obata YunaSugawara MayaSuenaga OkaNojima KanoMizuno AiriKamimura Ayuka)

MC

– Fortune-telling corner
– Ishiguro is shooting with a camera of AKB48SHOW
– Sagami gave 100,000 yen meal ticket to Team S

40. Gonna Jump (Suda AkariKitagawa RyohaEgo YunaOba MinaOta AyakaObata YunaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneFuruhata NaoAsai YukaKumazaki HarukaShirayuki KohakuSugawara MayaTakahata YukiTani MarikaFukushi Nao)
40. Bocchi de Skip (doing U.S.A dance on the chorus) (Uchiyama MikotoAoki ShioriHidaka YuzukiSaito MakikoKitano Ruka)
38. Eien no Legacy (Oya Masana graduation performance video)
37. 20nin Shimai no Uta (all Team KII members appear when their name was mentioned) (Oba MinaAoki ShioriMatsumura Kaori)
36. Oteage Lullaby (Saito Makiko)
35. Houkago Race (Team S)
34. Me ga Itai Kurai Hareta Sora (Furuhata NaoEgo Yuna)
33. Boku wa Shitteiru (Saito Makiko center)
33. Kizashi (Team KII)

MC (evaluate the rough art of young people)

31. Himawari (Oba MinaTani MarikaYamauchi Suzuran)

MC

30. Otona no Sekai (Okada MikuTsuzuki RikaYamauchi SuzuranYamada JunaAoki ShioriArai YukiUchiyama MikotoTakagi YumanaMatsumura KaoriYahagi YukinaSaito MakikoTakahata YukiTani Marika)
29. Kareha no Station (Sugawara Maya)
28. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute… (Team S)
27. MARIA (Furuhata NaoHidaka YuzukiUchiyama Mikoto)

MC (Tani MarikaTakahata YukiAoki ShioriMatsumoto Chikako)
Tiered platform MVP (Sugawara Maya & Fukushi Nao) got Umami’s 10,000 yen frozen fried rice

26. Muishiki no Iro (Obata YunaKitagawa RyohaEgo YunaOba MinaKitano RukaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiHidaka YuzukiFuruhata NaoKamata NatsukiKumazaki HarukaSato KahoSuenaga OkaSugawara MayaSuda Akari)

ENCORE

EN 1. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
EN 2. Akushu no Ai
EN 3. Bazooka hou Hassha!

Shime-ana : Kamata Natsuki & Obata Yuna

Evening

Kage-ana : Kitagawa Ryoha

25. Kinjirareta Futari (Yahagi YukinaNonogaki Miki)
24. Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi (Mizuno AiriSugiyama AikaKamimura AyukaNojima KanoMachi Otoha, [[Yamada Juna], Aoki ShioriUchiyama MikotoOta AyakaObata YunaKataoka NarumiShirai KotonoMatsumura KaoriAikawa HonokaAsai YukaIda ReonaSuenaga OkaSugawara MayaTakahata Yuki)

MC

23. Hungry Lion (Kumazaki HarukaKamata NatsukiFukushi NaoAsai Yuka)
22. Rei no Potato Chips (Hirata ShiinaNishi MarinaNakano AiriOtani YukiFukai NegaiIshiguro Yuzuki)
21. Yuudachi no Mae (Kitagawa RyohaMatsumura KaoriTakeuchi SakiIda ReonaAoki ShioriKitano RukaYamada JunaHidaka YuzukiKumazaki HarukaKamata Natsuki)

MC

20. Dareka no Mimi (Team KII)

MC (Arai YukiShirai KotonoOta AyakaMizuno AiriKitano RukaAoki ShioriYahagi YukinaOshiba RinkaHidaka YuzukiKataoka Narumi)

19. Maenomeri (Inoue RukaOkada MikuKitagawa RyohaNomura MiyoUchiyama MikotoEgo YunaOba MinaObata YunaSoda SarinaTakeuchi SakiTakayanagi AkaneFuruhata NaoKumazaki HarukaSaito MakikoSato KahoSuenaga OkaSugawara Maya,Suda AkariFukushi Nao)
18. Because Docchitsukazu (Kosanger 7 – Tsuzuki RikaYamauchi SuzuranYamada JunaTakagi YumanaMatsumura KaoriTani Marika)
17. Heart no Dokusenken (Ego YunaTakayanagi Akane)

MC (Tsuzuki RikaYamauchi SuzuranYamada JunaTakagi YumanaMatsumura KaoriTani Marika)

16. Hana no Kaori no Symphony (Ego YunaArai YukiOba MinaNojima KanoKamata NatsukiSuda AkariShirai KotonoKitagawa RyohaKumazaki HarukaTakeuchi SakiSakamoto MarinTakayanagi AkaneKitano Ruka)

MC (Sakamoto MarinShirai KotonoArai YukiNojima Kano)

15. Igai ni Mango (Obata YunaKitagawa RyohaEgo YunaOba MinaKitano RukaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiFuruhata NaoYahagi YukinaKamata NatsukiKumazaki HarukaSato KahoSuenaga OkaSugawara MayaSuda Akari)
14. Omoide Ijou (Yamauchi SuzuranSaito MakikoHidaka Yuzuki)
13. 12gatsu no Kangaroo (Inoue RukaKitagawa YoshinoKitagawa RyohaSakamoto MarinSugiyama AikaNakamura IzumiNojima KanoNomura MiyoEgo YunaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneFuruhata NaoMizuno AiriAikawa HonokaIda ReonaKumazaki HarukaKurashima AmiShirayuki KohakuSuda AkariTakahata YukiTani Marika)
12. Kimi ni Tsuite (Oba MinaArai YukiMatsumura KaoriTakagi YumanaOta Ayaka)

MC (Tani MarikaKamata NatsukiSaito MakikoAoki Shiori)

11. Ano Saki no Mirai Made (Soda SarinaOba Mina)
10. Sawaranu Romance (Kamimura AyukaKitagawa YoshinoSugiyama AikaNojima KanoMachi OtohaArai YukiOta AyakaKataoka NarumiShirai KotonoMizuno AiriYahagi YukinaAikawa HonokaAsai YukaIda ReonaSato KahoSuenaga OkaTakahata YukiFukushi NaoIshiguro YuzukiOshiba RinkaOkada MikuKurashima AmiSakamoto MarinShirayuki KohakuNakamura IzumiNonogaki MikiFukai Negai)
09. Cross (Takayanagi AkaneHidaka YuzukiKitano Ruka)
08. Dare ni mo Iwanai de (Shirai Kotono)
07. Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei (Kitagawa RyohaMatsumoto ChikakoEgo YunaTakeuchi SakiKumazaki HarukaObata YunaKamimura AyukaShirai KotonoSugawara MayaNojima KanoMizuno Airi)

MC (Saito MakikoSoda SarinaTakahata YukiKumazaki HarukaTakayanagi AkaneShirai KotonoUchiyama Mikoto)

06. Madogiwa LOVER (Kitano RukaMatsumoto ChikakoKamata NatsukiFukushi NaoArai Yuki)
05. Alface (Furuhata Nao)

MC (Uchiyama MikotoSaito MakikoKitano RukaFukushi Nao)

04. Kiseki no Ryuuseigun (Ego YunaKamata NatsukiFuruhata NaoSuda AkariOba MinaTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiArai YukiShirai KotonoAoki ShioriOta AyakaMatsumoto Chikako)

MC

03. Akai Pin Heel to Professor (Matsui Jurina) (backdancer : Kamimura AyukaYamauchi SuzuranTsuzuki RikaSugiyama Aika)

MC (Uchiyama MikotoSaito MakikoMatsui JurinaYamauchi SuzuranTsuzuki RikaSugiyama AikaKamimura Ayuka)

02. Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! (Aikawa HonokaIshiguro YuzukiInoue RukaOshiba RinkaOkada MikuKataoka NarumiKitagawa YoshinoKurashima AmiSakamoto MarinSato KahoShirayuki KohakuNakamura IzumiNonogaki MikiNomura MiyoFukai NegaiYahagi Yukina)

MC

01. Koko de Ippatsu (Suda AkariMatsumura Kaori)

ENCORE

EN 01. Ikinari Punch Line (Kitagawa RyohaMatsui JurinaEgo YunaOba MinaObata YunaSoda SarinaTakayanagi AkaneTakeuchi SakiHidaka YuzukiFuruhata NaoKamata NatsukiKumazaki HarukaSato KahoSuenaga OkaSugawara MayaSuda Akari)

Announcement

– SKE48 9th Generation audition
– Promoted member to regular team :
Ishiguro Yuzuki & Otani Yuki → Team S
Nakano Airi → Team KII
Fukai NegaiNishi MarinaHirata Shiina → Team E
– 10th Anniversary revival performance (Seifuku no Me on September 28, Ramune no Nomikata on October 2, Te wo Tsunaginagara on October 3)

EN 02. Nakama no Uta

Shimeana : Suda Akari


List Disc
Disc 1 / SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 Day1 100-76 [Day]

Disc 2 / SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 Day1 75-51 [Night]
Disc 3 / SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 Day2 50-26 [Day]
Disc 4 / SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 Day2 25-1 [Night]
Disc 5 / Making Video + Bonus

Download Link
Disc 1 100-76
Google Drive 1 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive 2 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive Single Link : Download
Racaty | MirrorAce

Disc 2 75-51
Google Drive 1 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive 2 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive Single Link : Download
Racaty | MirrorAce

Disc 3 50-26
Google Drive 1 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive 2 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive Single Link : Download
Racaty | MirrorAce

Disc 4 25-1
Google Drive 1 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive 2 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive Single Link : Download
Racaty | MirrorAce

Disc 5 Making
Google Drive 1 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive 2 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive Single Link : Download
Racaty | MirrorAce

Disc 5 Backstage Camera
Google Drive 1 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive 2 : Part1 | Part2
Google Drive Single Link : Download
Racaty | MirrorAce
Show More

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Close
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker