Please enable javascript to view this site.

AKB48 Group Unit Janken Tournament 2017 (17/09/24) – Naisho Media
2017Concert / Janken / SSK

AKB48 Group Unit Janken Tournament 2017 (17/09/24)

A Block:
First Round
nyamm (Azuma Yuki, Koga Narumi, Mita Mao, Hayashi Momoka, Tanigawa Airi) vs. Rupurenon (Takahashi Mau, ishimura Nanako, Kado Yuria) (Winner: Nyamm)
Genghis Cats (Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Murakumo Fuka) vs. HIMEPARTY (Ozaki Mami, Kuroiwa Yui, Hyodo Aoi) (Winner: HIMEPARTY)
Arinon (Mineyoshi Arisa and Shintai Nonoka) vs. 16 enpi Chu! (Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Umemoto Izumi, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Minami, Shoji Nagisa, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Taya Misaki, Nagatomo Ayami, Harima Nanami, Homma Mai, Maeda Ayaka, Michieda Saki, Mutou Orin, Yasuda Kana, Yamauchi Mizuki, Yamane Suzuha) (Winner: 16 enpi Chu!) 
Okapers* (Furuhata Nao, Muto Tomu, Fujita Nana) vs. Kokeshi Sisters (Takakura Moeka, Ichikawa Miori, Murakawa Vivian) (Winner: Kokeshi Sisters)

Quarterfinals 
nyamm (Azuma Yuki, Koga Narumi, Mita Mao, Hayashi Momoka, Tanigawa Airi) vs. Otsuyoi (Ego Yuna, Ichino Narumi, Saito Makiko, Uchiyama Mikoto, Fukushi Nao) (Winner: nyamm)
HIMEPARTY (Ozaki Mami, Kuroiwa Yui, Hyodo Aoi) vs. MariAnnin (Iriyama Anna and Abe Maria) (Winner: HIMEPARTY)
16 enpi Chu! (Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Umemoto Izumi, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Minami, Shoji Nagisa, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Taya Misaki, Nagatomo Ayami, Harima Nanami, Homma Mai, Maeda Ayaka, Michieda Saki, Mutou Orin, Yasuda Kana, Yamauchi Mizuki, Yamane Suzuha) vs. Shirai Kotono (Winner: Shirai Kotono)
Kokeshi Sisters (Takakura Moeka, Ichikawa Miori, Murakawa Vivian) vs. Dancing Cats (Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Tano Yuka) (Winner: Kokeshi Sisters)

Semifinals 
nyamm (Azuma Yuki, Koga Narumi, Mita Mao, Hayashi Momoka, Tanigawa Airi) vs. HIMEPARTY (Ozaki Mami, Kuroiwa Yui, Hyodo Aoi) (Winner: nyamm)
Shirai Kotono vs. Kokeshi Sisters (Takakura Moeka, Ichikawa Miori, Murakawa Vivian) (Winner: Shirai Kotono)

A Block Finals 
nyamm (Azuma Yuki, Koga Narumi, Mita Mao, Hayashi Momoka, Tanigawa Airi) vs. Shirai Kotono (Winner: Shirai Kotono)
B Block
First Round
Hannari Shimai (Ijiri Anna and Mizokawa Mirai) vs. Renattsun (Kojima Natsuki and Kato Rena) (Winner: Hanna Shimai)
FLERI (Iwahana Shino and Goto Moe) vs. ✌(peace) (Kato Yuuka and Kawakami Chihiro) (Winner: FLERI)
Unit mei wa nashi, hakushi no mama (Morita Ayaka, Matsumura Megumi, Yamao Rina) vs. IsoSari (Souda Sarina and Iso Kanae) (Winner: IsoSari)
WMion (Mukaichi Mion and Nakagawa Mion) vs. Houou Masako (Takita Kayoko, Iino Miyabi, Okawa Rio, Tatsuya Makiho) (Winner: Houou Masako)

Quaterfinals
Hannari Shimai (Ijiri Anna and Mizokawa Mirai) vs. Nikoichi (Inuzuka Asana and Tsuzuki Rika) (Winner: Hannari Shimai)
FLERI (Iwahana Shino and Goto Moe) vs. fairy w!nk (Aramaki Misaki and Unjo Hirona) (Winner: fairy w!nk)
IsoSari (Souda Sarina and Iso Kanae) vs. Chou (Kurihara Sae, Yamashita Emiri, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi) (Winner: IsoSari)
Houou Masako (Takita Kayoko, Iino Miyabi, Okawa Rio, Tatsuya Makiho) vs. Nikoniko (Kubo Satone, Yamamoto Ayaka, Matsuoka Hana, Obata Yuna) (Winner: Nikoniko)

Semifinals 
Hannari Shimai (Ijiri Anna and Mizokawa Mirai) vs. fairy w!nk (Aramaki Misaki and Unjo Hirona) (Winner: fairy w!nk)
IsoSari (Souda Sarina and Iso Kanae) vs. Nikoniko (Kubo Satone, Yamamoto Ayaka, Matsuoka Hana, Obata Yuna) (Winner: IsoSari)

B Block Finals
fairy w!nk (Aramaki Misaki and Unjo Hirona) vs. IsoSari (Souda Sarina and Iso Kanae) (Winner: fairy w!nk)
C Block
First Round
Ueno to Shimono (Ueno Haruka and Shimono Yuki) vs. Namba Setouchi Kaizoku-dan (Morishita Maiha and Hongou Yuzuha) (Winner: Namba Setouchi Kaizoku-dan)
Santarou (Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Matsumura Kaori) vs. AyuKani-chan (Tano Ayaka and Nakamura Ayaka) (Winner: AyuKani-Chan)
Sankon (Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki) vs. Amarimono Senbatsu (Nakanishi Chiyori, Murashige Anna, Tanaka Natsumi, Akiyoshi Yuka) (Winner: Sankon)
melody Twins (Jitoue Nene and Machi Otoha) vs. Yokonegapyon (Kitagawa Yoshino and Fukai Negai) (Winner: melody Twins)

Quaterfinals 
Namba Setouchi Kaizoku-dan (Morishita Maiha and Hongou Yuzuha) vs. Shinhakunan (Kato Minami, Shiroma Miru, Yabuki Nako) (Winner: Namba Setouchi Kaizoku-dan)
AyuKani-chan (Tano Ayaka and Nakamura Ayaka) vs. FuuSae (Murase Sae and Yagura Fuuko) (Winner: FuuSae)
Sankon (Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki) vs. KadoIshiIshi (Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Kadowaki Miyuna) (Winner: Sankon)
melody Twins (Jitoue Nene and Machi Otoha) vs. Song's (Akashi Natsuko, Nakano Reina, Yamada Suzu, Shimizu Rika) (Winner: Song's)

Semifinals 
Namba Setouchi Kaizoku-dan (Morishita Maiha and Hongou Yuzuha) vs. FuuSae (Murase Sae and Yagura Fuuko) (Winner: FuuSae)
Sankon (Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki) vs. Song's (Akashi Natsuko, Nakano Reina, Yamada Suzu, Shimizu Rika) (Winner: Sankon)

C Block Finals 
FuuSae (Murase Sae and Yagura Fuuko) vs. Sankon (Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki) (Winner: FuuSae)
Block D
First Round
Nagifuu (Shibuya Nagisa and Yabushita Fu) vs. HiMaCho Panda (Hiwatashi Yui, Ma Chia-Ling, Cho Orie) (Winner: HiMaCho Panda)
Sakae 6 Kisei (Aoki Shiori, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Yamada Juna) vs. Fall in LOVE (Oshiba Rinka, Nakamura Izumi, Ando Erina, Kojima Karin) (Winner: Sakae 6 Kisei)
HanTanNee (Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka, Miyawaki Sakura) vs. LIL (Sato Kaho and Morihira Riko) (Winner: LIL)
Neru Mae ni Hitsuji Kazoe Tai (Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei, Kai Kokoa) vs. Sakurambo no Yousei (Sugahara Riko) (Winner: Sakurambo no Yousei) 

Quaterfinals
HiMaCho Panda (Hiwatashi Yui, Ma Chia-Ling, Cho Orie) vs. Fluffy (Atsumi Ayaha and Sakamoto Marin) (Winner: HiMaCho Panda)
Sakae 6 Kisei (Aoki Shiori, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Yamada Juna) vs. Shika vs. Kuma (Hori Shion and Uno Mizuki) (Winner: Sakae 6 Kisei)
LIL (Sato Kaho and Morihira Riko) vs. Seiuchi (Tanaka Kouko, Torobu Yuri, Imamura Mitsuki, Otani Marina, Yano Honoka, Sugahara Saki, Fukuoka Seina) (Winner: LIL)
Sakurambo no Yousei (Sugahara Riko) vs. Kiss no Tempura (Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho, Oya Shizuka) (Winner: Kiss no Tempura)

Semifinals 
HiMaCho Panda (Hiwatashi Yui, Ma Chia-Ling, Cho Orie) vs. Sakae 6 Kisei (Aoki Shiori, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Yamada Juna) (Winner: Sakae 6 Kisei)
LIL (Sato Kaho and Morihira Riko) vs. Kiss no Tempura (Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho, Oya Shizuka) (Winner: Kiss no Tempura)

D Block Finals 
Sakae 6 Kisei (Aoki Shiori, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Yamada Juna) vs. Kiss no Tempura (Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho, Oya Shizuka) (Winner: Kiss no Tempura)
Final Four
Shirai Kotono vs. fairy w!nk (Aramaki Misaki and Unjo Hirona) (Winner: fairy w!nk)
FuuSae (Murase Sae and Yagura Fuuko) vs. Kiss no Tempura (Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho, Oya Shizuka) (Winner: FuuSae)

AKB48 Group Unit Janken Taikai 2017 Finals 
fairy w!nk (Aramaki Misaki and Unjo Hirona) vs. FuuSae (Murase Sae and Yagura Fuuko)
AKB48 Group Unit Janken Taikai Queens 
fairy w!nk (Aramaki Misaki and Unjo Hirona)

Download Link

AKB48 Group Janken Taikai 2017 (170924)
Google Drive | MirrorAce | US

  Showroom AKB48 Group Janken Taikai 2017 (170924)


Interview with Fairy W!nk
Tags
Show More

Related Articles

8 Comments

          1. why GD still error :(( it say “We’re sorry, but you do not have access to this page.”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Close
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker